MISS FIGURE

1. Brigita Grof – Hungary
2. Serena Innocenti – Italia
3. Anne Keranen – Finland
4. Loredana de Franciscis – Italia
5. Maria Verešbarani – Srbia

MISS FITNESS
1. Natalija Dovč – Slovenia
2. Ivana Kovazova – Slovakia
3. Natalie Valentin – France
4. Gina Lazarević – Slovenia
5. Bariza Zovikri – France

MISS FITNESS MODEL
1. Zsuzsanna Toldi – Hungary
2. Natalia Andronic – Moldavia
3. Aleksandra Madzaroska – Makedonia
4. Zorica Pastornački – Srbia
5. Dina Jovanović – Srbia
6. Nikolina Bojić – Srbia
7. Maja Sekulić – Srbia
8. Mojca Neškovič – Slovenia
9. Ivana Petrovič – Srbia

OVER 50
1. Patrick Vil – France
2. Petar Čelik – Srbia
3. Matko Verhovnik – Slovenia
4. Wolfgang Aigner – Austria
5. Filippo Alfani – Italia
6. Francesco Pignatale – Italia
7. Martyn Yates Brown – England
8. Gabriele Ciaccia – Italia
9. Anton Pulko – Slovenia
10. Emanuele Mongelli – Italia
11. Anton Žibert – Slovenia

OVER 40
1. Mauro Zotti – Italia
2. Eric Orao – France
3. Jovce Vasilevski – Makedonia
4. Gennaro Iscaro – Italia
5. Zoltan Vasarhery – Hungary
6. Bernard Jean Marc – France
7. Sherif Flugaj – Albania
8. Stefano Fabbretti – Italia
9. Colin Tyson – England
10. Aleksandar Rakočević – Montenegro
11. Pero Lazarovski – Makedonia

JUNIORES
1. Tomas Pero – Croatia
2. Nikola Prugovečki – Croatia
3. Kosta Lalić – Montenegro
4. Bogdan Gryshyn – Ukraina
5. Matej Majcen – Slovenia
6. Matic Matekovič – Slovenia
7. Jakob Mišto – Slovenia
8. Alpar Zoltan – Hungary
9. Vladko Anderluh – Croatia
10. Tome Nikolovski – Makedonia
11. Urban Koren – Slovenia

MR FITNESS SMALL
1. Moreno Ghidini – Italia
2. Jure Rus – Slovenia
3. Peter Bukovnik – Slovenia
4. Vladimir Marinkovič – Slovenia
5. Alan Amadej-Eferl – Slovenia
6. Mitja Radoševič – Slovenia
7. Nicola Scura – Italia
8. Pece Kotevski – Makedonia
9. Nejc Duh – Slovenia

MR FITNESS TALL
1. Aleksandar Lekić – Srbia
2. Maurizio Latoracca – Italia
3. Pierre Guionie – France
4. Izidor Štih – Slovenia
5. Marko Deleonardis – Slovenia
6. Luka Filipič – Slovenia
7. Matej Košir – Slovenia
8. Jakob Miško – Slovenia
9. Marko Benčina – Slovenia
10. David Koren – Slovenia
11. Rok Doltar – Slovenia
12. Alen Baskijera – Croatia
13. Peter Prezelj – Slovenia

MR ATHLETIC SMALL
1. Dimitri Gemelli – Italia
2. Evgen Valek – Slovenia
3. Peter Stiewe – France
4. Marcello Lembo – Italia
5. Bojan Jotanovič – Slovenia
6. Diego Sbaraglia – Italia

MR ATHLETIC TALL
1. Jonathan Cappelletti – Italia
2. Goran Simič – Slovenia
3. Petr Rosner – Slovakia
4. Peter Čelik – Srbia
5. Saša Gašparac – Slovenia
6. Matej Krestič – Slovenia
7. Norbert Sollei – Hungary
8. Davor Doma – Slovenia
9. Darej Gorjup – Slovenia

MR BODYBUILDING SMALL
1. Zsolt Estero – Hungary
2. Mauro Zotti – Italia
3. Zoltan Vasarhery – Hungary
4. Miloš Disić – Srbia
5. Evgen Valek – Slovenia
6. Stefano Fabretti – Italia

MR BODYBUILDING MIDDLE
1. Bassija Stanković – Montenegro
2. Istvan Jenei – Hungary
3. Tomas Pero – Croatia
4. Gennaro Iscaro – Italia
5. Sherif Flugaj – Albania
6. Bio Ciril – France
7. Sami Oinonen – Finland
8. Saša Gašparac – Slovenia
9. Matko Verhovnik – Slovenia

MR BODYBUILDING TALL
1. Velibor Obradović – Montebegro
2. Dean Matošević – Croatia
3. Marco Sapigni – Italia
4. Gregor Tuš – Slovenia
5. Nagip Mila – Montenegro
6. Eric Orao – France
7. Dragan Pašalić – Slovenia
8. Matej Majcen – Slovenia
9. Bogdan Gryshyn – Ukraina

SPECIAL CUPS:

OVER 60 BEST ATHLETE : Petar Čelik – Srbia

OVER 70 BEST ATHLETE : Filippo Alfani – Italia

UNDER 20 BEST ATHLETE : Jakob Mišto – Slovenia

OVER ALL CHAMPION – woman : Brigita Grof – Hungary

OVER ALL CHAMPION – man : Velibor Obradović – Montenegro

JUDGES:
1. Leo Caminotto – Italia
2. Duccio Sguerri – Italia
3. Arpad Mester – Slovakia
4. Martina Lepčin – Croatia
5. Dejan Madžarović – Slovenia
6. Linda Orao – France
7. Ricky Ramazzina – Italia
8. Belečki Djerdja – Srbia
9. Boban Goroski – Makedonia
10. Pierluigi Borgia- Italia
11. Peter Soltesz – Hungary

Leave a Reply